entrix.club
Reggae Sunset
Koh Phangan · Thailand
Reggae Sunset logo

Reggae Sunset

Bar$$Bantai Koh Phangan
40, 6, Ko Pha-ngan, District Koh Phangan, Surat Thani 84280

Info

Hours17:00-0:00

Music

Reggae

FAQ

What is Reggae Sunset in Koh Phangan?

Reggae Sunset is a bar in Bantai, Koh Phangan. The music runs mostly to reggae.

How do I get to Reggae Sunset?

Reggae Sunset is at 40, 6, Ko Pha-ngan, District Koh Phangan, Surat Thani 84280.

What are the opening hours of Reggae Sunset?

Opening hours at Reggae Sunset: 17:00-0:00.

Is Reggae Sunset expensive?

Reggae Sunset is mid-range for Koh Phangan.

What genres can I hear at Reggae Sunset?

Reggae Sunset plays mostly reggae.

Location

© 2026 entrix.club

entrix.club

The Nightlife White Pages of Thailand. Find where the night takes you.

BangkokChiang MaiHua HinKoh PhanganKoh SamuiKoh TaoPattayaPhuket
GuidesBuy ticketsSubmit a venueFor ownersPrivacy

© 2026 entrix.club